Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

1 2 3 90 > showing 1 - 30 of 2693 constituents

Tonya Abercrombie

Job Title: Teacher
Titles: Instruction Team
Locations: New Market
Departments: NMS Grade 6

Jennifer Abernathy

Job Title: Math Teacher
Titles: Mathematics
Locations: Sparkman High School
Departments: SHS Mathematics

Rachel Abernathy

Job Title: Gifted Specialist
Titles: Teacher
Locations: Owens Cross Roads

Nancy Ables

Titles: CNP- 187 days
Locations: District Office
Departments: MCSS Child Nutrition

Leah Abney

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Moores Mill Intermediate

Lisa Acosta

Job Title: Teacher
Titles: Science
Locations: Sparkman Middle School
Departments: SMS Science

Katherine Adair

Titles: Aide- Mini Bus
Locations: District Office

James Adams

Titles: Clerical Aide
Locations: New Hope High School
Departments: NHHS Support Team

Kendra Adams

Titles: SP NEEDS AIDE
Locations: Madison County Elementary

Nakita Adams

Job Title: Librararian
Titles: Library Media
Locations: Sparkman Middle School
Departments: SMS Library Media
Sarah Adams

Sarah Adams

Job Title: Assistant Principal
Locations: District Office

Tressa Louise Adams

Titles: Bus Driver
Locations: District Office
Bailey Adamson

Bailey Adamson

Job Title: Special Education Collaborative Teacher
Titles: Special Services
Locations: Mt. Carmel
Departments: MTCS Special Services

Alicia Adcock

Job Title: Speech
Titles: Resource Specialist
Locations: Buckhorn Middle School
Departments: BMS Resource Specialist

Amy Adkins

Titles: PE AIDE

Anna Adkins

Job Title: Sub Nurse
Titles: Nurse, Health Services
Locations: District Office
Departments: MCSS Health Services

Lauren Agee

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Hazel Green High School

Richard Agee

Titles: Bus Driver
Locations: District Office

David Aguilar

Job Title: Teacher
Titles: Social Studies, Instruction Team
Locations: Buckhorn High School
Departments: BHS Social Studies, BHS Instruction Team
Jessica Aguirre-Cantrell

Jessica Aguirre-Cantrell

Job Title: Resource Specialist
Titles: Title I, Part A, Federal Programs
Locations: District Office
Departments: MCSS Federal Programs

Amanda Akridge

Job Title: Teacher
Titles: Instruction Team
Locations: Riverton Elementary
Departments: RES Grade K, RES Instruction Team
Jackson Albert

Jackson Albert

Job Title: Band Teacher
Titles: Arts Education, Instruction Team
Locations: Sparkman 9th Grade
Departments: S9 Instruction Team, S9 Arts Education
Jessica Alexander

Jessica Alexander

Job Title: Registrar
Titles: Support Team
Locations: Mt. Carmel
Departments: MTCS Support Team

Lori Alexander

Job Title: 3rd Grade Teacher
Titles: Instruction Team
Locations: Walnut Grove
Departments: WGS Grade 3

Rena Alexander

Job Title: Child Nutrition
Titles: Support Team, CNP
Locations: Sparkman 9th Grade
Departments: S9 Support Team

Stephanie Alexander

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Monrovia Middle

Heather Alford

Job Title: Nurse
Titles: Health Services, Support Team
Locations: New Hope Elementary
Departments: NHES Support Team, MCSS Health Services

Rosalind Ali

Job Title: Math Teacher
Titles: Instructional Team, Mathematics
Locations: Hazel Green Elementary
Departments: HGES Instruction Team
Alyssa Allen

Alyssa Allen

Titles: School Bookkeeper, Support Team
Locations: Madison County Career Tech Center
Departments: MCCTC Support Team
1 2 3 90 > showing 1 - 30 of 2693 constituents